Mzhiphop.Com - Info mzhiphop.com

mzhiphop.com receives about 1,350 unique visitors and 3,240 (2.40 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $5.25/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $3,107.39. According to Alexa Traffic Rank mzhiphop.com is ranked number 240,039 in the world and 0.00027% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Windsor, ON, n8t2w8, France and links to network IP address 46.105.49.163. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - mzhiphop.com

How popular is mzhiphop.com?

1.4K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
1,350
Monthly Unique Visitors:
40,500
Pages per Visit:
2.40
Daily Pageviews:
3,240
Alexa Rank:
240,039 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00027%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
South Africa 14.2%7.7%15575
Slovenia 9.7%5.7%4251
Italy 8.6%4.4%84584
Myanmar 6.1%3.4%8969
Egypt 4.2%2.8%31139
United States 4.0%6.2%532952
Seychelles 1.9%2.4%636
Tanzania 1.6%2.4%9739
Ghana 1.6%3.0%8188
Algeria 1.2%3.4%32826
Russian Federation 1.0%0.6%540530

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
mzhiphop.com
100.00%100.00%1.9

Competitive Data

SEMrush mzhiphop.com
Domain:
  mzhiphop.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
81
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is mzhiphop.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much mzhiphop.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$5.25
Monthly Revenue:
$157.50
Yearly Revenue:
$1,916.25
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 201$2.30
South Africa 249$1.10
Slovenia 185$0.51
Italy 143$0.50
Tanzania 78$0.27
Ghana 97$0.17
Myanmar 110$0.16
Algeria 110$0.10
Egypt 91$0.07
Russian Federation 19$0.04
Seychelles 78$0.03

How much money do mzhiphop.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$0.66
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$19.86
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$241.59
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
125
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
3,743
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
45,542
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 36$0.41
Slovenia 42$0.12
Italy 24$0.08
South Africa 5$0.02
Tanzania 2$0.01
Algeria 6$0.00
Egypt 5$0.00
Ghana 2$0.00
Myanmar 2$0.00
Russian Federation 1$0.00
Seychelles 0$0.00

How much is mzhiphop.com worth?

Website Value:
$3,107.39

Where is mzhiphop.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
46.105.49.163
ASN:
AS16276 
ISP:
OVH SAS 
Server Location:
Windsor
ON
n8t2w8
France
 

Other sites hosted on 46.105.49.163

How fast does mzhiphop.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1154 ms) 72 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  90
Vendor reliability:
  90
Privacy:
  90
Child safety:
  89

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

mzhiphop.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

mzhiphop.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to mzhiphop.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Date: Wed, 30 May 2012 21:53:17 GMT
Server: Apache/2
Location: http://www.mzhiphop.me
Content-Length: 274
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 30 May 2012 20:20:53 GMT
Server: Apache/2
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.17
X-Pingback: http://www.mzhiphop.me/xmlrpc.php
Vary: Accept-Encoding,User-Agent
Connection: close
Transfer-Encoding: chunked
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname mz.ns1.netpower.co.il
Rname hostmaster.mzhiphop.com
Serial Number 2017121400
Refresh 14400
Retry 3600
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 46.105.49.163 180
TXT 180
MX mail.mzhiphop.com 180
NS mz.ns1.netpower.co.il 180
NS mz.ns2.netpower.co.il 180

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-08-28
Domain Age:
10 years 4 months 16 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
=-=-=-=

Registration Service Provided By: Namecheap.com
Contact: email
Visit: http://namecheap.com

Domain name: mzhiphop.com

Registrant Contact:

shahar ron ()

Fax:
dalia
herzila, il 44521
IL

Administrative Contact:

shahar ron email)
+31.458454515
Fax: +1.5555555555
dalia
herzila, il 44521
IL

Technical Contact:

shahar ron email)
+31.458454515
Fax: +1.5555555555
dalia
herzila, il 44521
IL

Status: Locked

Name Servers:
NS1.MZHIPHOP.ME
NS1.MZHIPHOP.ME
NS2.MZHIPHOP.ME

Creation date: 28 Aug 2007 12:04:00
Expiration date: 28 Aug 2012 12:04:00




=-=-=-=

Version 6.3 4/3/2002
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: MZHIPHOP.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: NS1.MZHIPHOP.ME
Name Server: NS2.MZHIPHOP.ME
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 19-apr-2012
Creation Date: 28-aug-2007
Expiration Date: 28-aug-2012

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 30 May 2012 21:34:06 UTC <<<

Last update was 2 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

tex.io
7 secs
bbt12.tumblr.com
16 secs
satorimarketing.co
22 secs
gestore.ru
24 secs
jmarkel24.tumblr.com
33 secs
bielpiro.tumblr.com
36 secs
pinoymovi.blogspot.com
41 secs
jobskhabar.com
58 secs
umbrasil.com
1 min
cannabisdispensarymag.com
1 min

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
mzhiphop.com widget